| Project/Area Number |
04301054
| Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Co-operative Research (A)
| Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
| Research Field |
中国語・中国文学
| Research Institution | TOKYO GAKUGEI UNIVERSITY |
Principal Investigator |
MATSUOKA Eiji TOKYO GAKUGEI UNIVERSITY, Faculty of Education, associate professor, 教育学部, 助教授 (90133115)
| Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
KINUGAWA Kenji HANAZONO UNIVERSITY, Faculty of Literature, associate professor., 文学部, 助教授 (20161523)
TOMINAGA Kazuto HIROSHIMA UNIVERSITY, Faculty of Literature, associate professor, 文学部, 助教授 (70132636)
TAKAHASHI Tadahiko TOKYO GAKUGEI UNIVERSITY, Faculty of Education, associate professor, 教育学部, 助教授 (40126107)
SUZUKI Takeshi TOKYO GAKUGEI UNIVERSITY, Faculty of Education, professor., 教育学部, 教授 (30134753)
TOGAWA Yoshio TOKYO GAKUGEI UNIVERSITY, Faculty of Education, professor, 教育学部, 教授 (60017118)
石川 忠久 二松学舎大学, 大学院, 教授 (80112655)
大上 正美 青山学院大学, 文学部, 教授 (00042705)
| Project Period (FY) |
1992 – 1993
| Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 1993)
| Keywords | Cifu / Pianwen / Chinese literature / Wei-Jin Nanbeichao / 中国 / 漢魏 / 六朝 / 文体 |
| Research Abstract |
In the term of our research, we discussed on the main programs of Cifu, Pianwen in Wei-Jin Nanbeichao period. We had ten meetings in these two years. We made the concordance of Fu of Yu Xin by using computer program, and the database format of the Union Catalog of study on Wei-Jin Nanbeichao Wenxue.