Project/Area Number |
04610260
Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for General Scientific Research (C)
Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
Research Field |
国語学
Research Institution | Aichi University |
Principal Investigator |
INOGUCHI Takashi Aichi University Liberal arts prof., 教養部, 教授 (20223290)
Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
MORI Hiromichi Kyoto Industrial University Language School Prof., 外国語学部, 教授 (90131292)
Project Period (FY) |
1992 – 1993
Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 1993)
Keywords | Yupian / Shinkegonkyo-Ongi / Shangyuan-ben-Yupian / Togu-setsuin's Konan-bu / 大治本『新華厳経音義』 / 『東宮切韻』今案部 / 原本系『玉篇』 / 佚文 / 新華厳経音義 |
Research Abstract |
1. Inoguchi checked the sourse of Daigibon-Shinkegonkyo-Ongi (*** ******), and verifyed Yupian (**)'s Fragment about 160.0n reserch result, Inoguchi published "Yupian (**)'s Fragment Of Daigibon-Shinkegonkyo-Ongi(*** ******)" (Aichi University "Kokubungaku" 32・33). On this reserch, Inoguchi checked the sourse of Sangoshiki-Jyoan-cyu (*******) Cyukanron-syoki (*****) Inmyronsyo-myotosyo (*******), and verifyed Yupian (**) 's Fragment. 2. Inoguchi published "On Sunqiang (**) 's Shangyuan-ben-Yupian (*****) " (Aichi University "Kokubungaku" 34). This reserch was for verifying about relation of the original Yupian and Togu-setsuin (****). Togu-setsuin's "Konan-bu (***) " are quotations from the original Yupian. On this reserch, we collected Togu-setsuin's Fragment of Wakan-Nengojisyo (******) Gogyo-Taigi (****) and Jyodosanbukyo-ongisyu (********). 3. On Phonemic of Yupian, see Mori "Phonemic of Ancient and Nihonsyoki (****) ".