Project/Area Number |
05620013
Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for General Scientific Research (C)
Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
Research Field |
Public law
Research Institution | Osakakyouiku uni. |
Principal Investigator |
ISOMURA Atsunori Osakakyouiku uni.A.Pr., 教育学部, 助教授 (70192490)
Project Period (FY) |
1993 – 1994
Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 1994)
Keywords | Co-operation and Organization / Administrative co-operation / 情報共助 / 行政組織法 |
Research Abstract |
Today, it is requested for administration to deal with modern problems "uniformaly" . Many administrative organization laws of Japan admit the cooperation of administrative agencies. In the other hand, administrative agencies in order to accompalisch the ir purposes. The principle of distribution of administration power the modern "rule of law" . It is necessary to clear the legal theory which accomodate the postulat of co-operation of administrative and the principle of distribution of power.