Project/Area Number |
07610439
Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
Section | 一般 |
Research Field |
国文学
Research Institution | IBARAKI WOMEN'S JUNIOR COLLEGE |
Principal Investigator |
TAKEDA Masanori Ibaraki Women's Junior College, assistant professor, 文学科, 助教授 (00221375)
Project Period (FY) |
1995 – 1996
Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 1996)
Keywords | Ohtomoki / Kyusyuchiranki / different kind of Ohtomoki / Shorin Ohtomo / Taiheiki / 戦国軍記 / 別所記 |
Research Abstract |
1 Conduct on investigation of manuscript in OHTOMOKI (***) (another name is KYUSYUCHIRANKI *****). Clacsify into two groups (A and B groups) in OHTOMOKI.[A] group have a preface. [B] group do not have a preface. Gunsyoruijuubon is included in [B] group. It is a in most circulate text. But it is not oniy full of wrong words, but also have an omitted word. The best text is a Jinguubunnkobon, it is included in [A] group. [A] is better than [B]. 2 One of manuscuript in OHTOMOKI have BESSYOKI (***). OOTOMOKI is not related to BESSYOKI.The fact is, Shoukoukanbon filed both manuscript (but now separate). The other man misunderstand it is a all OHTOMOKI.Then he copy it at OHTOMOKI. 3 I discovery of different kind of OHTOMOKI.Then I reprint it in this report of research results. 4 OHTOMOKI is affected by TAIHEIKI (***). Evildoing of SORIN OHOTOMO in OHTOMOKI is affected by TAIHEIKI,too.