Project/Area Number |
09610015
Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
Section | 一般 |
Research Field |
Chinese philosophy
Research Institution | Hiroshima University |
Principal Investigator |
NOMA Fumichika Hiroshima University, Faculty of Letters, Professor, 文学部, 教授 (20110158)
Project Period (FY) |
1997 – 1999
Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 1999)
Keywords | Wu Jing Zheng Yi / Chun Chiu Zheng Yi / Kung Yang Chuan Syu / Ku Liang Chuan Syu / the medieval Chinese / colloquial vocabulary / the Shi San Jing Zhu Syu Xiao kan ji / the Seisyuji bon Chun Chiu Zheng Y / 阮元十三経注疏校勘記 / 公半傳注疏 / 公羊注伝疏 / 阮宗寺本春秋正義 / 院元十三経注疏校勘記 |
Research Abstract |
The report I reached by my studies is as follows : (1) Index to the Titles Quoted in Chun Chiu Zheng Yi (2) Index to the Titles Quoted in Kung yang chuan syu (3) Index to the Titles Quoted in Ku liang chuan syu (4) Collative notes of Chun Chiu Zheng Yi vol. 1〜10 (5) The study of Chinese language in Wu Jing Zheng Yi I ○ "wei dang" "wei shi" ○ "ding" "ding shi" ○ "〜 zi" (6) The study of Chinese language in Wu Jing Zheng Yi II ○ "〜 fu" " ○ "〜 shi" ○ "deng yu qi 〜 ning 〜" (7) The study of Chinese language in Wu Jing Zheng Yi III ○ "rong huo・huo rong" "xi jie・jie xi" "bing jie・jie bing" "fu geng・geng fu" "geng bie・bie geng" "si ruo・ruo si・ru si" etc. ○ "dang xu・xu dang" "yi xu' "ying xu" "bi xu" "dang he・he dang" "bi dang" "dang ying・ying dang" "bi ying" "yi ying" etc. (8) The study of Chinese language in Wu Jing Zheng Yi IV ○ geng wu・geng bu・quan wu・quan bu・dou wu・dou bu・bing wu・bing bu・jing wu・jing bu etc. ○ jia ling・zong ling・she ling・ruo ling・jia shi etc.