Project/Area Number |
10610158
Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
Section | 一般 |
Research Field |
社会学(含社会福祉関係)
Research Institution | Hirosaki University |
Principal Investigator |
TAKEDA Kyoji Hirosaki University, Faculty of Agriculture and Science, associate Professor, 農学生命科学部, 助教授 (70206978)
Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
KANNO Hitosi Miyagi University, Faculty of Education, associate Professor, 教育学部, 助教授 (30214729)
OOWADA Hirosi Sendai College, Faculty of sports nutrition, Professor, 体育学部, 教授 (30177026)
YOKOYAMA Satosi Yamagata University, Fuculty of Humanity, Professor, 人文学部, 教授 (20102874)
菅野 正 秋田桂城短期大学, 地域社会学科, 教授 (30006374)
Project Period (FY) |
1998 – 2001
Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2001)
Keywords | Agricultural Fundamentalism / KANJI KATO / TAKEO YAMAKI / SITIEMON CYONAN / 農業倉庫 / 御家禄派 / 菅原兵治 / 庄内松柏会 / 庄内 / 荘内松柏会 / 庄内産業組合青年連盟 / 東亜連盟庄内支部 |
Research Abstract |
We researched many facts in 2001. (1)We researched a warehouse SANKYO and a warehouse NOUGYO. GOKAROKUHA established a warehouse SANKYO. GOKAROkUHA are bassals in the domain of Syonai. A warehouse NOUGYO fought against a warehouse SANKYO. (2) We researched at SYONAISYOHAKUKAI. SYONAISYOHAKUKAI is friendly at GOKAROkUHA. We took photographs of the bulletin of SYONAISYOHAKUKAI. We researched at SITIEMON CYONAN. SITIEMON CYONAN is hte first a chief of SYONAISYOHAKUKAI. (3)We researched at Yamagata prefectural national high school annd KANJI KATO. KANJI KATO was an Agricultural Fundamentalist. TAKEO YAMAKI is a pupil of KANJI KATO. TAKEO YAMAKI established the warehouse NOUGYO. (4)Power of the establishing a warehouse NOUGYO was cultivated from the peasant life. But if TAKEO YAMAKI does not learn the Agriculture Fundamentalism, TAKEO YAMAKI could not continue the activities of establishing a warehouse NOUGYO.