A Study of Chun Chiu Zheng Yi
Project/Area Number |
12610016
Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
Section | 一般 |
Research Field |
Chinese philosophy
Research Institution | HIROSHIMA UNIVERSITY |
Principal Investigator |
NOMA Fumichika Hiroshima University, Graduate School of Letters, Professor, 大学院・文学研究科, 教授 (20110158)
Project Period (FY) |
2000 – 2002
Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2002)
Keywords | Wu Jing Zheng Yi / Chun Chiu Zheng Yi / colloquial vocabulary / Chun Chiu Zuo Duang Yao Yi / 標点本Shi San Jing Zhu Shu / 分段本Shi San Jing Zhu Shu / Shi San Jing Zhu Shu Xiao kan ji / Seisyuji bon Chun Chiu Zheng Yi / 阮元十三経注疏校勘記 / 標点本十三経注疏簡体版 / 標点本十三経注疏繁体版 / 中世漢語 / 経典釈文 |
Research Abstract |
The report I reached by my studies is as follows : (1) Japanese translation and note of Chun Chiu Zheng Yi vol. 2 These are the modern word translation and note of the first Chun Chiu Zheng Yi in Japan. (2) The standard text of Chun Chiu Zheng Yi vol. 2. The author made the standard text of Chun Chiu Zheng Yi vol. 2 (3) Collative notes of Chun Chiu Zheng Yi vol. 2 The bottom book is Yuan Yuan bon. Seisyuji bon Chun Chiu Zheng Yi and Chun Chiu Zuo Duang Yao Yi were referred to. (4) The book review of 標点本 Shi San Jing Zhu Shu This paper did book review of標点本Shi San Jing Zhu Shu which Ri Xue-Qin edited. (5) The book review of 分段本 Shi San Jing Zhu Shu This paper did book review of分段本 Shi San Jing Zhu Shu which 国立編訳館 edited.