| Project/Area Number |
13680318
| Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
| Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
| Section | 一般 |
| Research Field |
教科教育
| Research Institution | Fukuoka University of Education |
Principal Investigator |
NAKATANI Masahiko Fukuoka University of Education, professor, 教育学部, 教授 (60274396)
| Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
MAEDA Shinsho Fukuoka University of Education, professor, 教育学部, 教授 (70116664)
SHIRAISHI Hisafumi Saga University, professor emeritus, 文化教育学部, 名誉教授 (50033569)
NARAHARA Yoshiaki Miyazaki University, assistant professor, 教育文化学部, 助教授 (10145401)
HORI Yasuki Oita University, professor, 教育福祉学部, 教授 (10219206)
WATANABE Harumi Okinawa International University, professor, 総合文化学部, 教授 (10320516)
鈴木 慶子 長崎大学, 教育学部, 助教授 (40264189)
| Project Period (FY) |
2001 – 2004
| Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2004)
| Keywords | Teaching Ability / Ability of reading / Ability of writing / Ability of hearing / Ability of speaking / Mother Tongue Education / Teaching Plan / Evaluation of Lesson / 国語学力把握力 / 国語学習深化力 / 研修プログラム / 国語教育実践史 |
| Research Abstract |
The goal of this study is to cast some useful Knowledge on the Research Study Program of Teacher's Ability to conduct on Effective Lesson in Mother Tongue Education. For that purpose we are based upon the theory of Junya Noji. And we made clear how to prepare for diagnostic Purposes of Teacher's Ability to conduct on Effective Lesson in nine fields of Mother Tongue Education. We made and enforced Research Study practical Programs of Teacher's Ability to conduct on Effective Lesson in five fields. It is probably safe to conclude that forecast the Research Study Program of Teacher's Ability to conduct on Effective Lesson in Mother Tongue Education.