| Project/Area Number |
15H03109
| Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (B)
| Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
| Section | 一般 |
| Research Field |
Childhood science (childhood environment science)
| Research Institution | Kobe Shinwa Women's University |
Principal Investigator |
TODA NORIKI 神戸親和女子大学, 発達教育学部, 教授 (70584465)
| Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
辻内 琢也 早稲田大学, 人間科学学術院, 教授 (00367088)
河村 能夫 龍谷大学, 公私立大学の部局等, 研究員 (10121625)
梶山 卓司 神戸親和女子大学, 文学部, 教授 (10717656)
田中 聡子 県立広島大学, 保健福祉学部(三原キャンパス), 教授 (30582382)
大友 信勝 聖隷クリストファー大学, 社会福祉学研究科, 教授 (50085312)
深澤 茂俊 神戸親和女子大学, 発達教育学部, 教授 (70592591)
西田 奈保子 福島大学, 行政政策学類, 准教授 (10633688)
菊池 真弓 いわき明星大学, 教養学部, 教授 (20307789)
大友 芳恵 北海道医療大学, 看護福祉学部, 教授 (20347777)
伊藤 泰三 福山平成大学, 福祉健康学部, 講師 (20585632)
勝木 洋子 神戸親和女子大学, 発達教育学部, 教授 (30083059)
千葉 悦子 福島大学, 行政政策学類, 教授 (30217244)
藤原 伸夫 神戸親和女子大学, 発達教育学部, 教授 (30733852)
門 道子 神戸親和女子大学, 発達教育学部, 准教授 (40758900)
權 順浩 神戸親和女子大学, 発達教育学部, 講師 (70758614)
| Research Collaborator |
Egawa Kazuya
Tsukui Susumu
Deguchi Tosikazu
Watanabe Tomohiro
| Project Period (FY) |
2015-04-01 – 2018-03-31
| Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2017)
| Keywords | 福島原発事故 / 被災者支援 / 自主避難 / 東日本大震災 / 阪神・淡路大震災 / チェルノブイリ原発事故 / 子どもの居場所 / 教育と福祉の学際的研究 / 避難者支援 / 子ども / チェルノブイリ / 長期の避難生活 / 強制避難者 / 阪神大震災 |
| Outline of Final Research Achievements |
Outputs of the Research Projects are many presentations in academic onferences, and publications as follows: Books 1.Toda, Noriki (ed.), Drifted Evacuees after the Nuclear Meltdown Accident in Fukushima: Problems and Necessity of Social Supports extracted from Field Survey, Tokyo: Akashi-shuppan, 2016, pp.202 (in Japanese).2.Toda, Noriki (ed.), Evacuees Left Behind after the Nuclear Meltdown Accident in Fukushima: Problems and Necessity of Supports in their Life. Tokyo: Akashi- shuppan, 2018, pp.248 (in Japanese). Research Article 3.Toda, Noriki (ed.), What we can learn from the experiences of thirty years after the Nuclear Meltdown Accident in Chernobyl: Based on Interview Research to Victims in Ukraine, March 2016, pp.145 (in Japanese).4.Toda, Noriki (ed.), Rethinking evacuees from the Nuclear Meltdown Accident in Fukushima based on the interviews to victims in the Nuclear Meltdown Accident in Chernoby and Hanshin-Awaji Big Earthquake, March 2017, pp.102 (in Japanese).