Overall Stuty of SENNDAI-KUJI-HONGI
Research Project
Project/Area Number 15K02236
Research Category
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
Allocation TypeMulti-year Fund
Section一般
Research Field Japanese literature
Research InstitutionNippon Institute of Technology (2017)
Kyushu Kyoritsu University (2015-2016)
Principal Investigator
KUDOH Hiroshi  日本工業大学, 工学部, 教授 (90636101)
Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) 渡邉 卓  國學院大學, 研究開発推進機構, 助教 (10726011)
福田 武史  武蔵大学, 人文学部, 准教授 (20752075)
奥田 俊博  九州女子大学, 家政学部, 教授 (30343685)
松本 弘毅  早稲田大学, 文学学術院, 助手 (30434244)
小林 真美  東京理科大学, 理学部第二部教養, 講師 (30548144)
松本 直樹  早稲田大学, 教育・総合科学学術院, 教授 (50239109)
小村 宏史  沼津工業高等専門学校, その他部局等, 准教授 (50734688)
伊藤 剣  明治大学, 法学部, 専任講師 (70453991)
Project Period (FY) 2015-04-01 – 2018-03-31
Project Status Completed (Fiscal Year 2017)
Keywords先代旧事本紀 / 編纂 / 受容 / 神話 / 系譜 / 祭儀 / 思想 / 表記 / 写本調査 / 学際的研究 / 日本文学 / 歴史学 / 神道学 / 日本語学 / 論文集 / 系譜の享受 / 大嘗祭 / タケミカヅチと藤原氏 / 天海蔵本調査 / 系図
Outline of Final Research Achievements
A SENDAI-KUJI-HONGI workshop is organized by a researcher of four fields of the Japanese literature, the Japanese history,the Sinto science and Japanese science .
It's interdisciplinary, a problem of study history of "SENDAI-KUJI-HONGI" and the joint research which considers future's problem were performed.An opening to the public meeting for giving papers was put into effect in September, 2017.A study representative issues the current state of this late head of the family old matter period "and" the problem which carry 10 theses and 4 columns by 12 people who have added 3 researchers to an allotment researcher more than Kasama study in May, 2018 from Kasama study and elucidates widely for an outcome of this research.