Project/Area Number |
15K02433
Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
Allocation Type | Multi-year Fund |
Section | 一般 |
Research Field |
Chinese literature
Research Institution | Shinshu University |
Principal Investigator |
yan xiaomei 信州大学, 学術研究院総合人間科学系, 教授 (70213585)
Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
井上 正夫 松山大学, 経済学部, 准教授 (10633274)
氏岡 真士 信州大学, 学術研究院人文科学系, 教授 (60303484)
佐立 治人 関西大学, 法学部, 教授 (70340643)
伊藤 加奈子 信州大学, 学術研究院人文科学系, 准教授 (80293489)
Project Period (FY) |
2015-04-01 – 2018-03-31
Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2017)
Keywords | 詐欺防止法 / 杜騙新書の訳注 / 江戸時代の中国書の受容 / 杜騙新書と南方熊楠 / 杜騙新書の和刻本 / 林羅山手沢本 / 中国明代の詐欺防止白書 / 江戸時代の和刻本 / 『杜騙新書』訳注 / 『杜騙新書』和刻本 / 『杜騙新書』と南方熊楠 / 中国明代詐欺防止白書 / 杜騙新書の明刊本 / 石渠閣補刊本《水滸》 / 経済史 / 金・玉と石の物語 / 天地の刑法 / 旧中国の法律公開 / 元朝の立法・刑罰・裁判 / 詐欺防止 / 商人 / 中国明朝 / 杜騙新書 / 経済法 |
Outline of Final Research Achievements |
We have published the research report of「杜騙新書」translation with notes ver. 2, on March 2018, and mailed it to libraries in various area. This work was shared by five people. Ujioka drafted even numbered, Satate odd numbered stories of the original text (明刊本) under the supervision of Yan; at last, discussed several times with Ito and Inoue. Meanwhile, there we put the writings that can be seen in the 5 types of manuscripts in Edo period we referred to as much as we could. 3 papers - by Yan, Ujioka, and Satate were also added at the end of this research report.