Project/Area Number |
15K03109
Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
Allocation Type | Multi-year Fund |
Section | 一般 |
Research Field |
Public law
Research Institution | Nagoya University |
Principal Investigator |
Yasuda Rie 名古屋大学, アジアサテライトキャンパス学院(法), 特任講師 (60742418)
Research Collaborator |
Tien Lin
Kichik Kuzma
Phan Thi Lan Huong
Tsend Tsogt
Tsai Igor
Project Period (FY) |
2015-04-01 – 2018-03-31
Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2017)
Keywords | 行政主体の多元化 / 行政手法の契約化 / 自主法 / 内部法 / 情報 / ネットワーク / 基準適合性審査 / 不正・汚職 / 行政組織 / 行政契約 / 公共調達 / 行政法の法系 / 行政法 / グローバル行政法 / ネットワーク行政法 / 市場経済移行国 / 政府出資株式会社 / ネットワーク化 / 基準適合性審査手続 |
Outline of Final Research Achievements |
Currently, public procurement contracts face globalization and multi-polarization of entities. It was the purpose of this research to explore what laws could control the public procurement contracts, and how the laws could do that. As a result of this research, it was possible to find legal concepts which were the basis for constructing a kind of new administrative law theory corresponding to globalization and privatization of administration: "internal law and autonomous law of public entity" which is non-state law, sharing and processing of information and "heterogeneous hybridization procedure" that enables that, "architectural regulation" that physically can eliminate wrong.