| Project/Area Number |
18202018
| Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (A)
| Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
| Section | 一般 |
| Research Field |
Japanese history
| Research Institution | The University of Tokyo |
Principal Investigator |
YAMAMOTO Hirofumi The University of Tokyo, 史料編纂所, 教授 (80158302)
| Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
SATOU Takayuki 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 教授 (30170757)
MIYAZAKI Katumi 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 教授 (60143533)
MATUKATA Fuyuko 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 准教授 (80251479)
MATSUZAWA Yosiyuki 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 助教 (40282529)
横山 伊徳 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 准教授 (90143536)
鶴田 啓 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 教授 (10172066)
保谷 徹 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 教授 (60195518)
| Co-Investigator(Renkei-kenkyūsha) |
TURUTA Kei 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 教授 (10172066)
HOYA Tooru 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 教授 (60195518)
YOKOYAMA Itoku 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 教授 (90143536)
KOMIYA Kiyora 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 准教授 (90186809)
SUGIMOTO Fumiko 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 准教授 (10187669)
SUGIMORI Reiko 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 准教授 (30262140)
HAKOISHI Hiroshi 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 准教授 (60251477)
MATUI Youko 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 准教授 (00181686)
MATUMOTO Ryouta 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 准教授 (10209661)
YAMAGUCHI Kazuo 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 准教授 (00239881)
ARAKI Hiroyuki 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 助教 (70431799)
OIKAWA Wataru 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 助教 (70282530)
OKA Mihoko 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 助教 (30361653)
ONO Syo 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 助教 (70272507)
KIMURA Naoki 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 助教 (40323662)
MATSUZAWA Yusaku 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 助教 (20361652)
| Project Period (FY) |
2006 – 2009
| Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2009)
| Keywords | 朝幕関係 / 江戸幕府財政 / 編年史料 / 天皇皇族実録 / 日本財政経済史料 / 東京市史稿 / オランダ商館長日記 / マルヒナリア / 江戸幕府 / 長崎貿易 / 勘定奉行 / 江戸時代朝幕関係 / 天皇 / 朝廷 / オランダ商館 / 史料学 / 加賀藩 |
| Research Abstract |
This study performs collection of a source book edited in the Edo era and the Meiji era cyclopedically and is intended that analysis considers in opening the article to the public as a database, the existing in a legend process of the historical materials that did collection and a made background. The researcher of the different field that there was not of the opportunity to interchange conventionally makes the soil letting an active argument fight through a historical fact of one, and this study will contribute to the development of the modern history study.