| Project/Area Number |
19320078
| Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (B)
| Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
| Section | 一般 |
| Research Field |
Japanese language education
| Research Institution | The National Institute for Japanese Language |
Principal Investigator |
YANAGISAWA Yoshiaki The National Institute for Japanese Language, 外国語学部, 教授 (80249911)
| Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
MIZUMACHI Isao 広島大学, 大学院・教育学研究科, 名誉教授 (50056199)
NOYAMA Hiroshi 国立大学法人大学共同利用機構国立国語研究所, 日本語教育研究・情報センター, 上級研究員 (40392542)
HAYATA Michiko 国立大学国立大学法人大学共同利用機構国立国語研究所, 研究情報資料センター, 研究員 (70311157)
高橋 悦子 独立行政法人国立国語研究所, 日本語教育基盤情報センター, 研究補佐員 (40450639)
| Research Collaborator |
尹 〓〓 韓国順天第一大学, 講師
安 秉杰 韓国南ソウル大学校, 講師
尹 鎬淑 韓国サイバー外国語大学校, 講師
桑原 陽子 福井大学, 講師
福田 倫子 文教大学, 講師
張 超 中国上海海事大学, 講師
山中 恵美 米国ハーバード大学, 講師
川崎 千枝見 広島国際学院大学, 講師
LI Ping 米国国防総省外国語学院, 講師
李 銀淑 (財)千葉市国際交流協会, 嘱託
才田 いずみ 東北大学, 大学院・文学研究科, 教授
チョ テヨン 韓国慶星大学, 講師
| Project Period (FY) |
2007 – 2009
| Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2009)
| Keywords | コンピュータ利用日本語教育 / 学習効果 / コンテンツ評価 / 学習用Webサイト / 言語学習観 / 言語教育観 / 高度情報化社会 / 新学力観 |
| Research Abstract |
Who use computer? How use computer? Why use computer? Which function of the computer is used? Who, when, where, and how evaluates the material? The feedback information was obtained. How to make and use the contents was obtained. The frameworks were made based on this. We showed the frameworks and all contents used, on the Internet, also, with the thesis and by oral.