Project/Area Number |
20243033
Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (A)
Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
Section | 一般 |
Research Field |
Clinical psychology
Research Institution | Hokkaido University |
Principal Investigator |
TANAKA Yasuo 北海道大学, 大学院・教育学研究院, 教授 (20171803)
TANAKA Yasuo (2010) Hokkaido University, 大学院・教育学研究院, 教授 (2017803)
Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
MURASE Kayoko 北翔大学, 人間福祉学研究科, 教授 (70174290)
HASHIMOTO Kazuaki 花園大学, 社会福祉学部, 教授 (80434687)
MATUURA Naomi 東京福祉大学, 大学院・教育学部, 教授 (20452518)
MATUSHIMA Hideaki 滋賀県立大学, 人間文化学部, 准教授 (00363961)
HISAKURA Takayuki 北海道大学, 大学院・教育学研究院附属子ども発達臨床研究センター, 学外研究員 (00451443)
内田 雅志 北海道大学, 大学院・教育学研究院, 特任助手 (90389643)
Co-Investigator(Renkei-kenkyūsha) |
富田 拓 国立武蔵野学院
KANAI Yumiko 北海道大学, 大学院・教育学研究院附属子ども発達臨床研究センター, 学外研究員 (90451442)
ITOU Mari 北海道大学, 大学院・教育学研究院附属子ども発達臨床研究センター, 学外研究員 (80545187)
UTIDA Masasi 北海道大学, 大学院・教育学研究院附属子ども発達臨床研究センター, 学外研究員 (90389643)
IIDA Akihito 北翔大学, 人間福祉学研究科, 講師 (60453289)
Project Period (FY) |
2008 – 2011
Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2011)
Keywords | 児童自立支援施設 / 発達障害 / 自立援助ホーム / 非行 / 生活 / 再犯防止 / 犯罪・非行 / 育児困難・虐待 / 児童・思春期精神医学 / 地域援助 |
Research Abstract |
This study is a thing for the child independence support institution. In 2008, we interviewed seven child independence support institutions and three independence help home staff s. Particularly, we interviewed it about the point that a staff of institution thought of about the breeding to children. In 2009, we conducted questionary survey in all institutions. In 2010, we held a forum as the report society based on the results in two places. In 2011, it is the last year of this study. Based on past hearing investigation and questionary survey, we thought about the significance that children lived in the child independence support institution.