| Project/Area Number |
20520161
| Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
| Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
| Section | 一般 |
| Research Field |
Japanese literature
| Research Institution | Kyoto University |
Principal Investigator |
李 長波 Kyoto University, 大学院・人間・環境学研究科, 講師 (60293932)
| Co-Investigator(Renkei-kenkyūsha) |
菊地 隆雄 東京都立小石川高校, 教諭
田 洪宝 大連外国語学院, 客座教授
劉 志偉 京都大学, 非常勤講師
| Project Period (FY) |
2009 – 2011
| Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2010)
| Keywords | 漢文教育 / 漢詩 / 漢文学 / 指導要綱 / 漢文訓読 / 漢文訓読体 / 国語教育 / 文体 / 漢文体 / 教材研究 / 指導要領 / 漢文 / 国語 |
| Research Abstract |
This research disclosed the difference and similarity of Classical Chinese education in Junior High school and High school Between Japan and China. Concretely the difference in the text choice, the method of teaching manual book and the difference of the same text, and the similarity in the education idea, the same text and the teaching point of the same text was disclosed.