Project/Area Number |
20592593
Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
Section | 一般 |
Research Field |
Lifelong developmental nursing
Research Institution | Aichi Prefectural College of Nursing & Health |
Principal Investigator |
OKADA Yuka Aichi Prefectural College of Nursing & Health, 看護学部, 教授 (30227201)
Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
OBAYASHI Yoko 愛知県立大学, 看護学部, 講師 (70551224)
OGATA Miyako 愛知県立大学, 看護学部, 助教 (80457936)
KAMIYA Setsuko 愛知県立大学, 看護学部, 助教 (70381910)
SIMURA Chizuko 愛知県立大学, 看護学部, 准教授 (10514846)
TAKAHASHI Hiroko 天使大学, 大学院, 教授 (50336707)
Project Period (FY) |
2008 – 2010
Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2010)
Keywords | 子育て支援システム / 地域連携 / 大学の地域貢献 |
Research Abstract |
Objective : To Evaluate of Cooperative Infant Parenting Support System Between College and Community. Results : The Results of Cooperative Infant Parenting Support System Between College and Community it was Confirmed. Characteristic of the College of Nursing and Health Provide for Infant Parenting Support System and it was Keep on.