| Project/Area Number |
21401031
| Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (B)
| Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
| Section | 海外学術 |
| Research Field |
Archaeology
| Research Institution | Kanazawa Gakuin University |
Principal Investigator |
KOJIMA Yoshitaka 金沢学院大学, 文学部・歴史文化学科, 教授 (10410367)
| Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
清水 宣義 金沢学院大学, 美術文化学部, 教授 (30206205)
佐々木 圭一 金沢学院大学, 美術文化学部, 准教授 (50340021)
中村 晋也 金沢学院大学, 美術文化学部, 准教授 (10301003)
| Co-Investigator(Renkei-kenkyūsha) |
SHIMIZU Nobuyoshi 金沢学院大学, 文学部, 教授 (30206205)
SASAKI Keiichi 金沢学院大学, 美術文化学部, 教授 (50340021)
NAKAMURA Shinya 金沢学院大学, 准教授 (10301003)
TAMURA Koichi (財)東洋文庫研究部, 研究員 (30082613)
SAOTOME Masahiro 東京大学, 大学院・人文社会系研究科, 教授 (80150035)
TEZUKA Naoki 青山学院大学, 文学部, 教授 (80337857)
SHIMIZU Nobuyuki 青山学院大学, 文学, 教授 (00178980)
SUZUKI Yasutami 国学院大学, 文学部, 教授 (20052160)
SAKAYORI Masashi 国学院大学栃木短期大学, 教授 (90187055)
| Research Collaborator |
A. イブリエフ ロシア科学アカデミー極東支部, 歴史学考古学民族学研究所, 副所長
Y. ニキーチン ロシア科学アカデミー極東支部, 歴史学考古学民族学研究所, 付属博物館長
E. ゲルマン ロシア科学アカデミー極東支部, 歴史学考古学民族学研究所・中世研究室, 研究員
中澤 寛将 青森県教育委員会, 文化課, 主事
| Project Period (FY) |
2009 – 2011
| Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2011)
| Keywords | 渤海 / 靺鞨 / 女真 / ロシア / 沿海地方 / 考古学 / ルドナヤ・プリスタニ / テルネイ / アムグー / ウスリー河 / イマン川 / ロシア沿海地方 |
| Research Abstract |
The purpose of the investigation is to make clear about the Bohai nation at the maritime province of Russia by the archaeological study. The result of the investigation, we elucidated that Bohai controlled the south area of maritime province where includes the Ussrisk plain Russia. As to the north area of maritime province, it has a possibility that Bohai mainly controlled the place of the mineral resource, metalproduction and the market.