verticality of dialog-comprehensive understanding of the hyper-dialog-
Research Project
Project/Area Number 21520002
Research Category
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
Allocation TypeSingle-year Grants
Section一般
Research Field Philosophy/Ethics
Research InstitutionTohoku University
Principal Investigator
TOSHIMA Kiyoshi  東北大学, 大学院・文学研究科, 教授 (90270256)
Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) ABE Tsuneyuki  東北大学, 大学院・文学研究科, 教授 (60419223)
YOKOCHI Norihiro  弘前大学, 人文学部, 講師 (00455768)
Project Period (FY) 2009 – 2011
Project Status Completed (Fiscal Year 2011)
Keywords垂直性 / 嘘 / 事象性 / 現象学 / 笑い / 超越 / 機 / 時間性 / タイミング / 化粧 / 感情調節 / 生の哲学 / 対話
Research Abstract
In this research, negative formation of the communication formed of the advanced vertical and perpendicular nature of a dialog was solved by focusing on a"lie", a"smile", and focusing on analysis of"makeup". Thereby, without running to philosophical speculation too much, a sphere of the"hyper-dialog" supported to"the advanced vertical ones" of a dialog was solved by the method which is not too scientifically positive, either, and acquired the key which finds out the comprehensive ground level of a new communication theory.