The Legal technique of the adjusting & validating some rules or the regulation related the employment policy or the labormarketlaw.
Research Project
Project/Area Number 21530053
Research Category
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
Allocation TypeSingle-year Grants
Section一般
Research Field Social law
Research InstitutionKagoshima University (2010-2011)
Hirosaki University (2009)
Principal Investigator
KONYA Hiroaki  鹿児島大学, 大学院・司法政策研究科, 准教授 (30344584)
Project Period (FY) 2009 – 2011
Project Status Completed (Fiscal Year 2011)
Keywords労働法 / 労働市場法 / 雇用政策 / 雇用創出 / 雇用対策事業 / 雇用安定 / 就業支援 / パッケージプログラム
Research Abstract
This project aimed to develop new constitutions of an employment policy and a labor market. It draws up "the law of employment creations" and "the law of employment supports." We planned to constitute these laws affected citizens practically for the cooperation with all agents of these employment supports. We examined the cooperation, effectiveness and the techniques of the law for the constitution of an employment policy and a labor market the technique of the law.