The Study about meaning of existence in Attached Schools in Faculty of Education.
Research Project
Project/Area Number 21530793
Research Category
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
Allocation TypeSingle-year Grants
Section一般
Research Field Educaion
Research InstitutionUniversity of Fukui
Principal Investigator
MORI Toru  福井大学, 大学院・教育学研究科, 教授 (20182199)
Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) OKUNO Shin-ichi  福井大学, 教育地域科学部, 教授 (60281028)
IREI Mitsuyuki  福井大学, 教育地域科学部, 教授 (00456435)
SOUKURA Kei  福井大学, 教育地域科学部, 教授 (20154685)
ARAI Noriko  福井大学, 教育地域科学部, 教授 (90212597)
TERAO Takeo  福井大学, 教育地域科学部, 教授 (70217412)
KUMAGAI Takayukki  福井大学, 教育地域科学部, 教授 (10115298)
MITSUHASHI Yoshinori  福井大学, 教育地域科学部, 教授 (20157556)
Project Period (FY) 2009 – 2011
Project Status Completed (Fiscal Year 2011)
Keywords附属合同研究会 / 授業研究 / プロジェクト活動 / 附属学校園 / 子ども支援 / 協働
Research Abstract
The Practice of three years about meaning of existence in Attached Schools, Faculty of Education and Regional Studies, University of Fukui, has spread under Two Project. The First Project, five joint-study meeting showed meaning of existence in Attached Schools. The Practice responded the request of the Ministry of Education, and responded the goals and plan, University of Fukui. The Second Project, support system for special children of consideration propose model case of support system in Attached Schools.