A Try of Transplanting Kinastheseanalogon in Order to Acquire Senso-motorische Intelligentz in Transmission of Bewegungskultur
Research Project
Project/Area Number 22500532
Research Category
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
Allocation TypeSingle-year Grants
Section一般
Research Field Physical education
Research InstitutionHokkaido University of Education
Principal Investigator
ISHIDA Yuzuru  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 教授 (90113654)
Project Period (FY) 2010 – 2012
Project Status Completed (Fiscal Year 2012)
Keywords運動伝承 / 身体知 / キネステーゼ / キネステーゼアナロゴン / 移植
Research Abstract
In this study the writer examined the appropriateness of transplanting Kinastheseanalogon concerning the occurrence of movement and tried practically systematizing the possibility that what kind of Analogon can be transplanted by what kind of learner on what kind of stage. As a result it has been cleared that, in order to generate the moving shape, it is important to approach the man himself, to feel an impulse to move so, and moreover to integrate the knack of the exercise and Kinastheseanalogon on the horizon.