Study on haiku take points Yukihiro Sanada Matsushiro sixth feudal lord and construction of Sanada document Agaibu
Project/Area Number |
22520205
Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
Section | 一般 |
Research Field |
Japanese literature
Research Institution | Seisen Jogakuin College |
Principal Investigator |
TAMAKI Tukasa 清泉女学院大学, 人間学部, 教授 (20410441)
Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
HIRABAYASHI Kaori 岩手医科大学, 公私立大学の部局等, 教授 (50300132)
Project Period (FY) |
2010 – 2012
Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2012)
Keywords | デジタルアーカイブ / 大名文藝 / 真田宝物館 / 点取俳諧 / 真田幸弘 / アーカイブ / 江戸座点取俳諧 / 百韻(連句) / 松平定信 / 柳沢信鴻 / 堂上和歌 / 賀茂真淵 |
Research Abstract |
I did research for literature of Matsushiro han sixth feudal lord Sanada, Yukihiro.Yukihiro reprinted 30,000 of 90,000 Tentori Haikai data which acted as the whole company of about 1/3, and posted with the photograph on the homepage "sixth generation of Matsushiro han local lord Yukihiro Sanada's Literature" which created the part as the result of research. Since this is equipped with the glossarial-index function, it not only can use as Tentori Haikai data, but it can search the vocabulary of the Edo period. In addition, the homepage was made into the structure where he can understand Yukihiro's global image.