| Project/Area Number |
22530812
| Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
| Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
| Section | 一般 |
| Research Field |
Educaion
| Research Institution | Saitama University |
Principal Investigator |
USAMI Kayo 埼玉大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (20294275)
| Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
YAGI Syoichi 埼玉大学, 教育学部, 教授 (70117026)
IWAKAWA Naoki 埼玉大学, 教育学部, 教授 (70251139)
SYOJI Yasuo 埼玉大学, 教育学部, 教授 (20216162)
FUNABASHI Kazuo 埼玉大学, 教育学部, 教授 (80282416)
NOMURA Tairo 埼玉大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (30312911)
| Project Period (FY) |
2010 – 2012
| Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2012)
| Keywords | 教育臨床的研究 / 教員養成 / 教師教育 |
| Research Abstract |
This is the study that inspected whether a critical mind, the methodology of education study shared by a researcher sharing this namely "a clinical study of the education" is bringing what kind of structural conversion and qualitative change in the place of a teacher training and the teacher education. We studied substantially on method to elucidate a process of the learning of the student of the teacher training course to learn education clinical study