| Project/Area Number |
22530979
| Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
| Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
| Section | 一般 |
| Research Field |
Education on school subjects and activities
| Research Institution | Hiroshima University |
Principal Investigator |
NAMBA Hirotaka 広島大学, 大学院・教育学研究科, 教授 (30244536)
| Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
幾田 伸司 鳴門教育大学, 学校教育研究科, 准教授 (00320010)
森 美智代 福山市立大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (00369779)
寺田 守 京都教育大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (00381020)
原田 麻詠(永田麻詠) 梅光学院大学, 子ども学部, 講師 (10612228)
原田 大介 福岡女学院大学, 人間関係学部, 講師 (20584692)
稲田 八穂 筑紫女学園大学, 人間科学部, 准教授 (20612518)
宮本 浩治 武庫川女子大学短期大学部, 日本語文化学科, 講師 (30583207)
牧戸 章 滋賀大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (40190334)
渡辺 貴裕 帝塚山大学, 現代生活学部, 准教授 (50410444)
小田中 章浩 大阪市立大学, 文学研究科, 教授 (70224251)
若木 常佳 福岡教育大学, 教育学研究科(研究院), 教授 (90454579)
| Project Period (FY) |
2010 – 2012
| Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2012)
| Keywords | 教育学 / 国語教育 / 演劇 / コミュニケーション / 演劇的方法 / 異化 / コミュニケーション能力 |
| Research Abstract |
We scrutinized the result of various learning, investigated the result of the communication education of foreign countries, and performed goal setting of communications-skills training in 2010. We have searched for the method of communication training by the dramatic method performed in Japanese education, theater education, etc. in 2011. We announced the result for the result of research so far in a roundtable, a paper, etc. in the society in 2012.