| Project/Area Number |
22580232
| Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
| Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
| Section | 一般 |
| Research Field |
Agro-economics
| Research Institution | Tohoku University |
Principal Investigator |
| Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
OZAWA Wataru 山形大学, 農学部, 教授 (70211141)
| Co-Investigator(Renkei-kenkyūsha) |
ITO Fusao 東北大学, 農学研究科, 教授 (30221774)
YASUE Hiroyuki 東北大学, 農学研究科, 助教 (40508248)
OYAMADA Shin 東北大学, 農学研究科, 教育研究支援者 (90593137)
| Project Period (FY) |
2010 – 2012
| Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2012)
| Keywords | 物語り / 実証 / ナラティヴアプローチ / ネットワーク / 経営継承 / フランチャイ ズ / 共感 / 授業実験 / フランチャイズ / 物語り(ナラティヴ) / パス依存型 / ネットワーク経営 / 農業経済倫理学 / 農業経済学 / 伝統芸能 / 風景 / パス依存 |
| Research Abstract |
This study tried to propose a new demonstrational method focused on narrative act based on the consideration of issues concerning narrative approach. And more found is that in case of path dependent type of network business, it is important to point the shared narrative of process to demonstrational point of view sympathy and conscious awareness.