Actual Analysis of Chinese Real Right Law
Research Project
Project/Area Number 22730004
Research Category
Grant-in-Aid for Young Scientists (B)
Allocation TypeSingle-year Grants
Research Field Fundamental law
Research InstitutionShizuoka University
Principal Investigator
ZHU Ye  静岡大学, 法務研究科, 准教授 (30435945)
Project Period (FY) 2010 – 2012
Project Status Completed (Fiscal Year 2012)
Keywords中国物権法 / 条文解釈 / 運用実態 / 物権変動 / 不動産善意取得 / 善意取得 / 案例分析 / 解決策 / 物権法 / 厳格な物権法定主義 / 法的効果 / 不法行為法 / 法定債権 / 共通点 / 中国不法行為法 / 特徴 / 物権的請求権 / 差止請求 / 競合
Research Abstract
This report focuses on the research of the new Chinese real right law using the case analysis on practical application of its law from the comparative law's point of view. This research has two main themes as follows: the first one is to clarify the common features between real right law and tort law.The second one is to verify the acquisition by bone fide third party.