| Project/Area Number |
23242037
| Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (A)
| Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
| Section | 一般 |
| Research Field |
Japanese history
| Research Institution | The University of Tokyo |
Principal Investigator |
| Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
HORI Shin 共立女子大学, 文芸学部, 教授 (80296524)
FUKUDA Chizuru 九州大学, 基幹研究院, 教授 (10260001)
SASHIMA Akiko 福岡女学院大学, 人文学部, 教授 (40225173)
FUKUTOME Maki 長崎大学, 教育学部, 教授 (60549517)
SHIRANE Koin 中京大学, 文学部, 准教授 (60370178)
MATSUZAWA Katsuyuki 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 准教授 (40282529)
金子 拓 東京大学, 史料編纂所, 助教 (10302655)
| Project Period (FY) |
2011-04-01 – 2015-03-31
| Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2014)
| Keywords | 豊臣政権 / 江戸幕府法令 / 天皇皇族実録 / 御三家御城附 / 勘定奉行 / 長崎奉行 / 福岡藩 / 江戸幕府人事 / 豊臣家五奉行 / 幕府勘定所 / 明智光秀家中軍法 / 朝鮮王朝実録 / 御触書集成 / 豊臣家奉行人 / 江戸幕府法 / 朝廷 / 藩法 / 幕府人事 / 朝幕関係 / 奉行人 / 幕府官僚制 / 御触書 |
| Outline of Final Research Achievements |
About the Shokuhojidai Administration period, I pushed forward the database compilation of orders of the laws and ordinances of Hideyoshi Toyotomi and Toyotomis prefect person.About the relations with the Imperial Court, the Emperor Tsuchimikado stored away a database of the authentic record of the Emperor Gokashiwabara / the Emperor Gonara / the Emperor Ogimachi for "the early modern times chronological order database" of the Tokyo University historical materials editing place among "Emperor royalty authentic record" of the Imperial Household Agency editing.About the laws and ordinances of the Edo Shogunate, it stored an "official notice Kanpo collection" database for "an early modern times chronological order database" in the same way.I published working papers "study (Tokyo University historical materials editing place results of research report 2014-7) of the early modern times policy decision system judging from laws and ordinances / personnel affairs" .