| Project/Area Number |
23300308
| Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (B)
| Allocation Type | Single-year Grants |
| Section | 一般 |
| Research Field |
Educational technology
| Research Institution | Aoyama Gakuin University |
Principal Investigator |
| Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
GUNJI Akiko 群馬大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (00610651)
GYOBU Ikuko お茶の水女子大学, 大学院・人間文化創成科学研究科, 准教授 (20306450)
MOGI Kazuji 群馬大学, 教育学部, 教授 (30145445)
FURUKAWA Kiyoshi 東京藝術大学, 美術学部, 教授 (40323761)
TODA Masashi 熊本大学, 総合情報統括センター, 教授 (40336417)
UEMURA Tomohiro 多摩美術大学, 造形表現学部, 教授 (50328027)
| Co-Investigator(Renkei-kenkyūsha) |
SAEKI Yutaka 信濃教育会教育研究所, 所長 (60084448)
TAKAGI Koutarou 青山学院大学, 社会情報学部, 教授 (30272488)
| Project Period (FY) |
2011-04-01 – 2014-03-31
| Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2013)
| Keywords | ワークショップ / 学習環境デザイン / ビデオツール開発 / リフレクション / 質的研究法 / F2LOモデル / 学習コミュニティデザイン / コミュニケーション / F2LOモデル |
| Research Abstract |
There are three points research results of this study. The outline is as follows. 1, Based on the fact that workshop is composed of learner, facilitator and activity object, I was defined as F2LO model workshop. . 2, Three components of workshop pointed out the importance of that to assemble point of view multi-layered analysis of the relationship between each other.3, In order to continue to analyze the relationship of multi-layered workshop, I produced iOS app "Dekigoto-Video". It is expected that can be utilized in the field of learning environment design and design learning community in the future.