General Researches on the Civilian Poet Group in Southern Song Dynasty
Research Project
Project/Area Number 23320078
Research Category
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (B)
Allocation TypeSingle-year Grants
Section一般
Research Field Literatures/Literary theories in other countries and areas
Research InstitutionWaseda University
Principal Investigator
UCHIYAMA Seiya  早稲田大学, 教育・総合科学学術院, 教授 (20275019)
Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) ASAMI Yoji  大阪大学, 文学研究科, 教授 (70184158)
IKEZAWA Ichiro  早稲田大学, 文学学術院, 教授 (70257228)
TAKAHASI Kokichi  慶應義塾大学, 商学部, 准敎授 (80508656)
TANEMURA Kazufumi  慶應義塾大学, 商学部, 敎授 (90265926)
HIGASHI Hidetoshi  九州大学, 比較社会文化研究科, 教授 (90218686)
HOKARI Yoshiaki  日本大学, 商学部, 教授 (40229159)
HORIKAWA Takashi  慶應義塾大学, 附属研究所斯道文庫, 教授 (20229230)
Co-Investigator(Renkei-kenkyūsha) ZHANG Hongsheng  香港浸会大学, 文学院, 教授
HOU Tijian  復旦大学, 中国語言文学系, 講師
CHEN Guanghong  復旦大学, 中国古籍研究所, 教授
ZHA Pingqiu  復旦大学, 中国語言文学系, 教授
WANG Shuizhao  復旦大学, 中国語言文学系, 教授
QIAN Zhixi  北京大学, 中国語言文学系, 教授
LUO Lu  四川大学, 文学与新聞学院, 講師
BIAB Dongbo  南京大学, 中国語言文学系, 副教授
ZHU Gang  復旦大学, 中国語言文学系, 教授
ZHANG Jian  香港中文大学, 中国語言文学系, 教授
Project Period (FY) 2011-04-01 – 2014-03-31
Project Status Completed (Fiscal Year 2013)
Keywords中国文学 / 中国古典詩 / 南宋文学 / 市民文学 / 出版文化と古典詩歌 / 地域文化と古典詩歌 / 日中比較詩学 / 江湖派 / 国際研究者交流 / 南宋詩歌史 / 市民文学の興隆 / 江湖詩派 / 印刷メディアと伝統詩歌 / 中国近世詩学 / 国際研究者交流(中国、台湾、香港等) / 南宋江湖詩派研究国際シンポジウム / 江湖派研究 / 宋末元初 / 文言詩の通俗化 / 南宋江湖詩派 / 比較詩学 / 地域文化 / 出版文化 / 日本における受容
Research Abstract
This study is the first approach to investigate these poems from a view point of 'the modernization of Chinese traditional poems'.Our researches in the past three years have focused on describing the details of the subjects and disclosing some specific matters of interest. For this purpose,We not only advanced our studies individually but also discussed the issues with researchers in an international symposium every year and exchanged opinions.In this year, 2014, We are going to publish the results of our investigation in a special issue of 'Asia Yugaku' by Bensei Shuppan and disclose the significance of this research to common readers.