| Project/Area Number |
23500821
| Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
| Allocation Type | Multi-year Fund |
| Section | 一般 |
| Research Field |
Applied health science
| Research Institution | Toyama University of International Studies |
Principal Investigator |
OOISHI Takashi 富山国際大学, 公私立大学の部局等, 教授 (20115132)
| Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
OOHIRA Taiko 富山国際大学, 子ども育成学部, 講師 (00555188)
SUZUKI Kunitake 大阪人間科学大学, 医療心理学科, 講師 (20580913)
| Project Period (FY) |
2011 – 2013
| Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2013)
| Keywords | ストレスマネジメント / 感情イメージ / 感情 / イメージ / デートDV / 予防教育 / 愛着スタイル / 自傷行為 / DV / 依存 / 支配 |
| Research Abstract |
1)The theoretical result;On the affective imagery,that is constructed in everyday life and decides his/her behavioral tendency,we made sure Plutchic's 8 affections model as basic affective components.Furthermore,we found out that 4 affections(sadness,joy,anger,disgust)are more important.2)The result for application;We made Easy Image Diagnosis Test,that is shorter than the former test,and confirmed it's reliability and validity.3)The practical result;we analyzed the construction of affective imagery of the persons concerned of the domestic violence(DV),and recognized their characteristic mental distortions.