The theoretical and substancial study of hindrance(resistance) factor in organizational change of business
Research Project
Project/Area Number 23530472
Research Category
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
Allocation TypeMulti-year Fund
Section一般
Research Field Business administration
Research InstitutionOkayama University
Principal Investigator
MATSUDA Yoichi  岡山大学, 社会文化科学研究科, 教授 (20346406)
Project Period (FY) 2011 – 2013
Project Status Completed (Fiscal Year 2013)
Keywords組織変革 / 阻害 / 抵抗 / チーム(医療) / マネジメント / チーム医療 / 除去
Research Abstract
This study is theoretical and substantial study of hindrance(resistance) factor in organizational change of business.It`s research method is extensive range of the papers ,articles,and books,survey and interview.So,it's result is below.First we can explain the theories and actual conditions in it's the factor,process ,mechanism and removal method in hindrance phenomenon.Second we can show particularly matter abou upper1.We release about upper1 and 2 through publication papers and book,and more,publicate shared writing,contribute news paper and magazine,lecture and report at graduate school's workshop and seminar(in China and Taiwan).