The research towards an assembly of the aid-for-childcare way by an internet
Research Project
Project/Area Number 23660083
Research Category
Grant-in-Aid for Challenging Exploratory Research
Allocation TypeMulti-year Fund
Research Field Lifelong developmental nursing
Research InstitutionKansai University of Social Welfare
Principal Investigator
IDA Ayumi  関西福祉大学, 看護学部, 講師 (70549203)
Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) INOSHITA Hikari  岡山大学大学院, 保健学研究科, 教授 (30223291)
GODA Noriko  岡山大学大学院, 保健学研究科, 教授 (70225639)
Project Period (FY) 2011 – 2012
Project Status Completed (Fiscal Year 2012)
Keywordsインターネット / ソーシャルメディア / 母親 / 乳児 / 乳幼児 / 育児 / SNS(ソーシャル・ネットワーク・サービス)
Research Abstract
The purpose of this study was to analyze the content of an utterance on socialmedia, and was making the question on a mother's child rearing, and the modality of uneasy into an obvious. The write-in number of the mother of the sucklings for one year exceeded 340,000 affairs in a sequence and the 2011 fiscal year, the question and the uneasy had [most a child's vegetative] and the content was changing with a child's outgrowth and the growth.