| Project/Area Number |
24520480
| Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
| Allocation Type | Multi-year Fund |
| Section | 一般 |
| Research Field |
Linguistics
| Research Institution | Meisei University |
Principal Investigator |
KIM KYUNGBOON 明星大学, 人文学部, 准教授 (50513892)
| Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
SEKIZAKI Hironori 筑波大学, 人文社会系, 助教 (30512850)
ZHAO Haicheng 明星大学, 人文学部, 准教授 (90595084)
| Research Collaborator |
塔 娜 内モンゴル師範大学
陳 臻渝 中国華僑大学
白 麗萍 東海日中貿易センター
阿久津 博紀 筑波大学, 情報学群
李 京晢 韓国東國大学校
任 栄晢 韓国中央大学校
王 海鳳 内モンゴル師範大学
オム サンソブ 韓国東國大学校
亀井 敦郎 筑波大学, 大学院人文社会科学研究科
刑 文柱 大連海事大学
蔡 鳳林 中央民族大学
丁 暁傑 内モンゴル師範大学
萩原 宥子 筑波大学, 人文学群
暴 景昇 遼寧師範大学
朴 良順 韓国中央大学校
劉 雅静 対外経貿大学
赤羽 優子 (新井 優子) 筑波大学, 大学院人文社会科学研究科
林 始恩 筑波大学, 大学院人文社会科学研究科
王 金博 筑波大学, 大学院人文社会科学研究科
朱 炫姝 筑波大学, 大学院人文社会科学研究科
沈 珂平 筑波大学, 大学院人文社会科学研究科
徐 藝珍 筑波大学, 人文学群
孫 思琦 筑波大学, 大学院人文社会科学研究科
盧 煕周 筑波大学社会, 国際学群
哈斯 昭和女子大学, 大学院生活機構研究科
許 允瑄 筑波大学, 大学院人文社会科学研究科
馬 福山 呼和浩特民族学院
屋名 池明 筑波大学, 大学院人文社会科学研究科
| Project Period (FY) |
2012-04-01 – 2015-03-31
| Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2014)
| Keywords | 対人評価行動 / 東アジア言語 / 日韓中蒙 / 肯定的場面 / 否定的場面 / ほめ / けなし / 日韓中 / 肯定的・否定的場面 / 対人評価 / 表現分析 / 肯定的評価 / 否定的評価 / 因子分析 / 対照研究 / アンケート調査 |
| Outline of Final Research Achievements |
The main outcome of this three-year project can be summarized as follows: (1) the creation of new data collections and analyses of questionnaire survey and interview in Japanese, Korean, Chinese and Mongolian; (2) the analysis of the conscious, factor and expression regarding interpersonal linguistic behavior in positive/negative situations; (3) the presentations of a comparative study on the interpersonal linguistic behavior at conferences in Japan, Korea and China.