Project/Area Number |
25381105
Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
Allocation Type | Multi-year Fund |
Section | 一般 |
Research Field |
Education
Research Institution | Osaka University of Comprehensive Children Education (2014-2015) Kansai University of International Studies (2013) |
Principal Investigator |
TAKIGAWA KOUJI 大阪総合保育大学, 公私立大学の部局等, 教授 (40340939)
Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
SHIMEDA SHINICHIRO 常磐会短期大学, 幼児教育学科, 教授 (20353021)
MUTO TAKASHI 白梅学園大学, 子ども学部, 教授 (40111562)
SHINKAI YOSHIMI 東京家政学院大学, 現代生活学部, 教授 (50369352)
KOTERA RENE 頌栄短期大学, 幼児教育学科, 講師 (50369691)
SUNAGAMI FUMIKO 千葉大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (60333704)
YOSHINGA SANAE ノートルダム清心女子大学, 人間生活学部, 教授 (80200765)
Project Period (FY) |
2013-04-01 – 2016-03-31
Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2015)
Keywords | 保育実践 / 保育方法 / 自己評価 / 評価指標 / 形成的アセスメント / 遊び / 観点 / 育ち / モニタリング / 保育内容 / 振り返り |
Outline of Final Research Achievements |
Evaluation of the child care process, is a good way by the formation assessment. In addition, at the time of assessment whether the playing how the children, emotional stability and, it is necessary given the child's thoughts and mercenary. The evaluation of the child care process, it is possible to create a table as a rubric.