| Project/Area Number |
25560249
| Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Challenging Exploratory Research
| Allocation Type | Multi-year Fund |
| Research Field |
Rehabilitation science/Welfare engineering
| Research Institution | Hokkaido University |
Principal Investigator |
MAKI makoto 北海道大学, 保健科学研究院, 助教 (40165668)
| Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
HATTA Tatsuo 北海道大学, 大学院保健科学研究院, 教授 (50189560)
| Project Period (FY) |
2013-04-01 – 2015-03-31
| Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2014)
| Keywords | 自閉症スペクトラム / 就労 / グラウンデッド・セオリー・アプローチ / 自閉症スペクトラム障害 / 就労支援 / 職場定着 / グラウンテッド・セオリー・アプローチ |
| Outline of Final Research Achievements |
This research puts a half architectonic interview into effect to 7 autism spectrum persons with disabilities who don't have the intellectual disabilities a starting working continuance wins in more than 1 year, the contents, We become a category using modified version grounded theory approach and have added consideration. In the(1) shade for which opening, anxiety and(2) by a(3) check aren't bad to here as a result, it's open, it was given and you understood I'd like "rather want" to be FUTSUU from the interpretation, and to continue the starting working. But, such as its starting, working reality had the place where I arouse sympathy between the persons concerned very severely in the limit as the starting working support as well as the labor value of FUTSUU from a supporter was accomplished, when it was more useful to strengthen it, you understood the present support condition.