Project/Area Number |
25770085
Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Young Scientists (B)
Allocation Type | Multi-year Fund |
Research Field |
Japanese literature
Research Institution | Ube National College of Technology |
Principal Investigator |
AKASAKO Shoko 宇部工業高等専門学校, 一般科, 准教授 (70452612)
Project Period (FY) |
2013-04-01 – 2016-03-31
Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2015)
Keywords | 浜松中納言物語 / 書入 / 写本 / 本文 / 和学者 / 物語享受 / 伝本系統 / 享受 / 物語 |
Outline of Final Research Achievements |
Presently, manuscripts of Hamamatsu chunagon monogatari are identified about 60.As much as possible, I have investigated and reprinted manuscripts of Hamamatsu chunagon monogatari.When to do it,I have to based on the comments written by classical Japanese scholars. The future,in order to publish,I was editing the text of the various manuscripts of Hamamatsu chunagon monogatari.