| Project/Area Number |
26284041
| Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (B)
| Allocation Type | Partial Multi-year Fund |
| Section | 一般 |
| Research Field |
Japanese literature
| Research Institution | Meisei University |
Principal Investigator |
| Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
岡崎 真紀子 奈良女子大学, 人文科学系, 准教授 (30515408)
松本 麻子 いわき明星大学, 教養学部, 准教授 (70708990)
渡瀬 淳子 北九州市立大学, 文学部, 准教授 (90708637)
| Research Collaborator |
UCHIDA Mioko お茶の水女子大学, グローバルリーダシップ研究所, 研究協力員
HARA Katsuaki 立教大学, 文学部, 特任助教
TAKATSU Kiwako 渋谷教育学園, 教諭
KANBAYASHI Naoko 鶴見大学, 文学部, 専任講師
MATSUMOTO Ooki 奈良大学, 文学部, 専任講師
OOTSUBO Mai 佐世保高等専門学校, 専任講師
ARAKAWA Shinnichi 日本大学, 文理学部・人文学研究所, 研究員
| Project Period (FY) |
2014-04-01 – 2018-03-31
| Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2017)
| Keywords | 古典 / 古典籍 / 大名文庫 / 書物の移動 / 松平文庫 / 歌書 / 印記 |
| Outline of Final Research Achievements |
The construction of database on movement of books from the year 1333 to 1640 era and the date of books are based on records , documents and diaries.there are three classifications in datebase,firstone is "movement of books",second one is "movement of books"and third one is"movement of title paper,square piece of high-quality paperboard and so on. And each date has "The date of movement""name of books""from who""to who""type of movement""based records""type of records""recorder""note".The construction of database on 200 books Matsudaira Tadafusa collected.