| Project/Area Number |
26285027
| Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (B)
| Allocation Type | Partial Multi-year Fund |
| Section | 一般 |
| Research Field |
New fields of law
| Research Institution | Ritsumeikan University |
Principal Investigator |
| Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
佐々木 健 札幌学院大学, 法学部, 准教授 (00556764)
金 成恩 立命館大学, 立命館グローバル・イノベーション研究機構, 研究員 (00723884)
櫻田 嘉章 甲南大学, 法学(政治学)研究科(研究院), 教授 (10109407)
松久 和彦 香川大学, 法務研究科, 准教授 (90550426)
中野 俊一郎 神戸大学, 法学(政治学)研究科(研究院), 教授 (30180326)
| Co-Investigator(Renkei-kenkyūsha) |
Muramoto Kuniko 立命館大学, 応用人間科学研究科, 教授 (70343663)
Nakamura Tadashi 立命館大学, 産業社会学部, 教授 (90217860)
Sakai Hajime 名古屋大学, 法学研究科, 教授 (70248095)
Takasugi Naoshi 同志社大学, 法学部, 教授 (60243747)
Nagata Mari 大阪大学, 法学研究科, 教授 (10314436)
| Research Collaborator |
Watanabe Satoshi , 弁護士
Oda Yaeko 元岡山家裁, 所長
Kuwata Michiko Vi-Project, 代表
Fukuichi kosuke , 弁護士
Katayama Toshiko , 弁護士
Sakakibara Fujiko , 弁護士
| Project Period (FY) |
2014-04-01 – 2017-03-31
| Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2016)
| Keywords | 家事調停 / メデイエーション / 合意形成 / 面会交流支援 / 子の意思の尊重 / 子どもへの情報提供 / 協議離婚 / 家族の多様性 / 面会交流 / 合意解決 / 民事法学 / 家事紛争 / メディエーション / 子への情報提供 / 面会交流の支援 |
| Outline of Final Research Achievements |
In order to protect children's interest at separation or divorce of parents, it is indispensable to understand influences of children suffered from parent's divorce and to talk their own children about divorce or life after divorce by parents before family mediation. It is necessary to offer a chance of these parent's guidance, to performing their agreement,especially access of parent and children by the spacial group, to construct networks between family court and special groups or specialists as Korea and Taiwan.