Human Resources Development through Community&School
Research Project
Project/Area Number 26285170
Research Category
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (B)
Allocation TypePartial Multi-year Fund
Section一般
Research Field Education
Research InstitutionHokkaido University of Education
Principal Investigator
Tamai Yasuyuki  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 教授 (60227262)
Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) 北澤 一利  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 教授 (00204884)
野村 卓  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (00507171)
中川 雅仁  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 教授 (10244683)
藤本 将人  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (10404229)
半澤 礼之  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (10569396)
小野 亮祐  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (10611189)
中西 紗織  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 講師 (20584163)
和地 輝仁  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (30337018)
廣田 健  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 教授 (30374755)
福江 良純  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (30710751)
倉賀野 志郎  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 教授 (40113667)
内山 隆  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (40389648)
境 智洋  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (40508537)
川前 あゆみ  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (50321237)
中村 太一  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 教授 (50333654)
黒川 友紀  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 講師 (50375375)
小渕 隆司  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (50457818)
安川 禎亮  北海道教育大学, 教育学研究科(研究院), 教授 (50710753)
村山 昌央  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 教授 (60142775)
鎌田 浩子  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 教授 (60301959)
戸田 竜也  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 講師 (60352639)
中山 雅茂  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 講師 (60371150)
佐野 比呂己  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 教授 (60455699)
諫山 邦子  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (70167732)
酒井 多加志  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 教授 (70241403)
平岡 俊一  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (70567990)
森 健一郎  北海道教育大学, 教育学研究科(研究院), 准教授 (70710755)
越川 茂樹  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (80338433)
二宮 信一  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (80382555)
大森 享  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 教授 (80435990)
早勢 裕明  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (80611201)
木戸口 正宏  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 講師 (90405093)
中村 典生  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 教授 (70285758)
西村 聡  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (70634567)
土岐 圭佑  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 講師 (60759041)
大滝 孝治  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 講師 (90750422)
阿部 美穂子  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 教授 (70515907)
雲岡 梓  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 講師 (30732888)
津田 順二  北海道教育大学, 教育学研究科(研究院), 教授 (50634565)
鴨川 太郎  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 教授 (40535473)
菊野 雅之  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (90549213)
山本 悟  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 講師 (80748822)
富田 俊明  北海道教育大学, 教育学部, 准教授 (60584208)
Project Period (FY) 2014-04-01 – 2017-03-31
Project Status Completed (Fiscal Year 2016)
Keywords総合的な能力 / 資質・能力 / 探究活動 / 社会に開かれた教育課程 / カリキュラムマネジメント / 地域学校経営 / 教科学習 / 学習習慣 / 学力 / 学級経営 / 学習指導 / 家庭教育支援 / 地域教育 / セルフマネジメント / 地域づくり教育 / 21世紀型学力 / 学力向上 / 学力困難層 / 学習意欲 / 学習動機 / 内発的動機付け / 家庭学習 / 集団相互教育 / 経済的支援 / 放課後学習支援 / 能力 / 汎用性 / 教科別観点 / 学校学力
Outline of Final Research Achievements
This results of research are to have clarified that a good plan of nature, the ability that is total such as an intellectual power, practice for the power to live not a method of the score acquisition in a narrow meaning or the posture to leave to learn for develops long-term scholastic ability and the general ability for a policy for the scholastic ability improvement.
Even if the issue of scholastic ability of the child already catches it only with scholastic ability, the scholastic ability must arrest him in nature, the ability formation as the part of the power to live without seeing it. The general ability provides natural experience-based activity, society experience activity, life experience activity as well as the school education courses such as learning activity, classroom administration, living guidance, extracurricular activities consciously, and it becomes the big condition of the development I improve a lifestyle at the home, and to build the local human relations.