| Project/Area Number |
26370550
| Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Scientific Research (C)
| Allocation Type | Multi-year Fund |
| Section | 一般 |
| Research Field |
Japanese linguistics
| Research Institution | Senshu University |
Principal Investigator |
suzuki tai 専修大学, 人文科学研究所, 参与 (70091832)
| Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
安部 清哉 学習院大学, 文学部, 教授 (80184216)
須田 淳一 愛知大学短期大学部, ライフデザイン総合学科, 教授 (30310600)
須田 義治 大東文化大学, 外国語学部, 教授 (70369205)
齋藤 達哉 専修大学, 文学部, 教授 (90321546)
高橋 雄一 専修大学, 文学部, 准教授 (20535596)
山本 博子 東洋学園大学, 東洋学園大学グローバル・コミュニケーション学部, 講師 (80756528)
| Co-Investigator(Renkei-kenkyūsha) |
ishii hisao 同志社大学, 文学部, 教授 (70124188)
| Research Collaborator |
matubara satiko
tsurusaki yukiko
yamazaki sadako
suzuki hiroshi
sugiyama shyunichiro
| Project Period (FY) |
2014-04-01 – 2018-03-31
| Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2017)
| Keywords | 言語学 / 日本語学 / 文法 / 古典語 / 日本語 / 現古文法対照辞典 / 配列順 / 機能語項目名 / 古典語対応形式 / 入力用フオーマット / 現代語機能語 / 対応古典語形式 / 現古機能語辞典 / 現古対照文法辞書 / 古典文学作品 / 現代語訳 / 日本語能力試験出題基準 / 従属接続詞 / 述語補助接辞 |
| Outline of Final Research Achievements |
We created the booklet's "Current Old Grammar Dictionary". Total number of pages 93. 1,000 copies printed. Appearance: classification number, entry word, modern language translation, classic word correspondence format, classic original text, source, location. Total number of entry word, about 450. We studied the vocabulary (entry word) of the function word list of " the Japanese Language Proficiency Test Questionnaire " by the modern translation of eleven literary works by classical languages and listed the corresponding classical word with examples. Dictionaries,like " Current Old vocabulary dictionary" ,for finding a classic word equivalent to a modern word at the vocabulary level are supplemented, but the dictionary for finding a classic word corresponding to a modern word in a grammatical form. You can use this when you want to know how the phrase of the classic corresponding ,which is used in the place of modern language use.