| Project/Area Number |
26670351
| Research Category |
Grant-in-Aid for Challenging Exploratory Research
| Allocation Type | Multi-year Fund |
| Research Field |
Medical and hospital managemen
| Research Institution | National Institute of Public Health (2015-2017) Teikyo Heisei University (2014) |
Principal Investigator |
SAWAGUCHI TOSHIKO 国立保健医療科学院, その他部局等, 統括研究官 (90235458)
| Co-Investigator(Kenkyū-buntansha) |
加茂 登志子 国立研究開発法人国立精神・神経医療研究センター, 精神保健研究所 成人精神保健研究部, 客員研究員 (20186018)
米山 万里枝 東京医療保健大学, 医療保健学研究科, 教授 (00554247)
滝口 清昭 東京大学, 生産技術研究所, 特任准教授 (30539002)
坂本 慎一 東京大学, 生産技術研究所, 准教授 (80282599)
大脇 敏之 東京女子医科大学, 医学部, 特任講師 (70453834)
多木 崇 東京女子医科大学, 医学部, 講師 (70408475)
栗原 千絵子 国立研究開発法人量子科学技術研究開発機構, 放射線医学総合研究所 信頼性保証・監査室, 主任研究員(任非) (40620761)
加藤 則子 十文字学園女子大学, 人間生活学部, 教授 (30150171)
佐藤 啓造 昭和大学, 医学部, 教授 (20162422)
京相 雅樹 東京都市大学, 工学部, 准教授 (20277825)
平澤 恭子 東京女子医科大学, 医学部, 准教授 (50316709)
| Co-Investigator(Renkei-kenkyūsha) |
加茂 登志子 若松心と皮膚科クリニック (20186018)
杉山 登志朗 福井大学, 子どものこころの発達研究センター, 特任教授 (60216348)
森 友久 星薬科大学, 薬理学, 教授 (40366331)
| Project Period (FY) |
2014-04-01 – 2018-03-31
| Project Status |
Completed (Fiscal Year 2017)
| Keywords | 解離性同一性障害 / 人格識別 / 多重人格 / access assessment / odds比の負の寄与 / voice approach / nested logistic分析 / anticiper de ja saisir / Access Assessment(AA) / 医療アクセスの為のヘルスアセスメント / 保健医療連携 / ペルソナ / nested logistic analysis / SAS9.4(EG7.1) / 個人同定 / 音声識別 / 波動 / 経時性 / univariate / 個体 / 人格 / 意識 / 解離性人格障害 / 成長 / 国際情報交換 アメリカ |
| Outline of Final Research Achievements |
It was possible to recognize personality by fundamental frequency analysis of SOFTware PRAAT by voice recording of multiple personality in dissociative identity disorder. A nested multivalued logistic regression analysis targeting individuals using PRAAT related factors and a general linear model were constructed, 0.5 <odds ratio <1.0 in the former, and likelihood ratio or LR statistic> 0.05 in the latter could be recommended as a guideline of clinical research with a response scale to access expert medical doctors. We can create Meta RNA (multiple RNA · mRNA molecular species) measurement model using the above-mentioned methodology as an objective index at the time of drug use and give potential navigation of medical & health care and research. Suggested anticiper de ja saisir via whole of this research.